2018/19 Results

Take a look at the results for our first ever season
Men's Fixtures

25/05/18 | 13:00

Friendly

Raptors 4-5 Tooting Bec FC

06/06/18 | 19:00

Friendly

ČAFC Prague 'B' 2-3 Raptors

12/06/18 | 18:00

Friendly

Slavia Praha U18 9-0  Raptors

22/07/18 | 18:00

Friendly

Raptors 1-3 FC Přední Kopanina 'B'

26/07/18 | 19:00

Friendly

Raptors 1-2 1999 Praha

04/08/18 | 17:00

Friendly

FK Zlíchov 4-2 Raptors

12/08/18 | 17:00

Friendly

Raptors 0-3 ČAFC Prague 'B'

20/08/18 | 19:30

Friendly

Raptors 3-3 Čechie Smichov 'B''

26/08/18 | 17:00

League

TJ Sokol Lysolaje 0-9 Raptors

29/08/18 | 19:30

Cup

Raptors 1-5 TJ Sokol Troja

01/09/18 | 16:00

League

Raptors 6-0 Spartak Kbely "B"

15/09/18 | 14:00

League

Raptors 13-0 TJ Slavoj Suchdol "B"

23/09/18 | 16:30

League

Football Club Prosex. 1-28 Raptors

30/09/18 | 15:00

League

Raptors. 3-0 SK Čechie Smíchov "B"

06/10/18 | 11:00

League

FK Zlíchov 1914 "B". 1-2 Raptors

10/10/18 | 19:30

Friendly

Raptors 1-3  Torbiera Città Di Capalbio

14/10/18 | 15:30

League

SK Dolní Chabry "B" 2-1 Raptors

20/10/18 | 14:00

League

Raptors 4-3 FJFI Tralalalala

20/10/18 | 16:00

Friendly

Raptors 4-8 NK Jadran Poreč - Veterani

28/10/18 | 14:30

League

TJ Spoje Praha "C" 5-2 Raptors

11/03/18 | 14:00

League

Raptors 0-3 TJ TOČNÁ (Initial result 4-3 voided)

11/11/18 | 14:00

League

TJ Sokol Bílá Hora "B" 3-3 Raptors

17/11/18 | 13:00

League

Raptors 10-1 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA

12/01/19 | 14:00

Friendly

Raptors 1-7 VV Brakel (NL)

20/01/19 | 19:30

Winter Tournament - Group Stage

Raptors 10-2 Strančice

09/02/19 | 13:00

Winter Tournament - Group Stage

Raptors 2-5 Rapid Psáry

12/02/19 | 19:30

Winter Tournament - Group Stage

Raptors 3-2 Junior Praha

16/02/19 | 15:00

Winter Tournament - Group Stage

Raptors 3-6 Čísovice

23/02/19 | 19:00

Winter Tournament - Quarter Final

Raptors 7-4 Měchenice

24/02/19 | 13:00

Friendly

Raptors 1-4 FC Přední Kopanina 'B'

02/03/19 | 15:00

Winter Tournament - Semi Final

Raptors 1-1 (Raptors win 4-3 on Penalties) Rapid Psáry

05/03/19 | 19:30

Winter Tournament - Final

Raptors 3-2 Podoli 'B'

10/03/19 | 13:00

Friendly

Fotbalová akademie Praha  2-1 Raptors

17/03/19 | 19:30

Friendly

Raptors 4-1 Čechie Smíchov 'C'

23/03/19 | 14:00

League

Raptors 6-0 TJ Sokol Lysolaje

30/03/19 | 15:30

League

Spartak Kbely "B" 0-8 Raptors

10/04/19 | 19:30

Friendly

Raptors 3-7 AFC Ewell (UK)

13/04/19 | 14:30

League

TJ Slavoj Suchdol "B" 0-13 Raptors

21/04/19 | 10:00

League

Raptors 3-0 Football Club Prosex

28/04/19 | 14:30

League

Čechie Smíchov "B" 0-0 Raptors

04/05/19 | 14:00

League

Raptors 2-2 FK Zlíchov "B"

11/05/19 | 14:00

League

Raptors 2-4 Dolní Chabry "B"

19/05/19 | 10:15

League

FJFI Tralalalala 1-4 Raptors

25/05/19 | 17:00

League

Raptors 3-3 TJ Spoje Praha "C"

25/05/19 | 19:00

Friendly

Raptors 'B'  3-4 Stirling University (UK)

01/06/19 | 17:00

League

TJ TOČNÁ 3-0 Raptors