2021/22 FIXTURES

Check out our 2021/22 League Fixtures for the Men's A, B & Women's sides
Men A Fixtures

31.07.2021 | 17:00

TJ Sokol Lipence 0-1 Raptors

07.08.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 3-0 Střešovice 1911 "B"

15.08.2021 | 17:00

Slovan Bohnice 0-2 Raptors

18.08.2021 | 18:00

Čechie Smíchov 0-3 Raptors

21.08.2021 | 13:00

Raptors 2-2 AVIA Čakovice

29.08.2021 | 15:00

Meteor Praha "B" 0-8 Raptors

04.09.2021 | 13:00

Raptors 1-1 Olympia Radotín "B"

12.09.2021 | 17:00

Zličín "B" 3-5 Raptors

18.09.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 2-1 ABC Braník "B"

26.09.2021 | 16:30

Slavoj Podolí "B" v Raptors

02.10.2021 | 15:30

Raptors v Sokol Písnice

10.10.2021 | 16:00

Spoje Praha "B" v Raptors

16.10.2021 | 11:00

Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže v Raptors

23.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors v TJ Sokol Řepy

31.10.2021 | 17:00

Tempo Praha "B" v Raptors

Men B Fixtures

15.08.2021 | 17:00

FC Prosex 0-2 Raptors

22.08.2021 | 14:30

Raptors 3-6 DUKLA Praha

28.08.2021 | 17:00

Slavoj Suchdol "B" 0-9 Raptors

05.09.2021 | 10:00

Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže "B" 8-1 Raptors

11.09.2021 | 15:30

Raptors 5-1 Dolní Počernice "C"

19.09.2021 | 16:30

Březiněves "B" 0-3 Raptors

25.09.2021 | 13:30

Raptors 12-1 Čechoslovan Chuchle

03.10.2021 | 10:00

Sokol Řepy "B" v Raptors

09.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors v Sokol Bílá Hora "B"

17.10.2021 | 15:30

Sokol Lysolaje v Raptors

24.10.2021 | 16:00

Raptors v Sokol Stodůlky "C"

Women Fixtures

05.09.2021 | 13:00

FK Baník Most - Souš 0-6 Raptors

11.09.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 2-0 Vodní stavby Plzeň

18.09.2021 | 15:30

Raptors 3-0 ČFK Brňany

26.10.2021 | 13:00

SK Pavlíkov 1-1 Raptors

02.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors v Slavia Karlovy Vary

10.10.2021 | 13:30

SK Sahara Vědomice v Raptors

23.10.2021 | 16:00

Raptors v FK Baník Most - Souš

30.10.2021 | 12:00

TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň v Raptors

07.11.2021 | 13:00

ČFK Brňany v Raptors

02.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors v SK Pavlíkov

10.04.2022 | 13:00

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary v Raptors

16.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors v SK Sahara Vědomice