2021/22 FIXTURES

Check out our 2021/22 League results for the Men's A, B & Women's sides
Men A Fixtures

31.07.2021 | 17:00

TJ Sokol Lipence 0-1 Raptors

07.08.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 3-0 Střešovice 1911 "B"

15.08.2021 | 17:00

Slovan Bohnice 0-2 Raptors

18.08.2021 | 18:00

Čechie Smíchov 0-3 Raptors

21.08.2021 | 13:00

Raptors 2-2 AVIA Čakovice

29.08.2021 | 15:00

Meteor Praha "B" 0-8 Raptors

04.09.2021 | 13:00

Raptors 1-1 Olympia Radotín "B"

12.09.2021 | 17:00

Zličín "B" 3-5 Raptors

18.09.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 2-1 ABC Braník "B"

26.09.2021 | 16:30

Slavoj Podolí "B" 1-4 Raptors

02.10.2021 | 15:30

Raptors 15-1 Sokol Písnice

10.10.2021 | 16:00

Spoje Praha "B" 1-1 Raptors

16.10.2021 | 11:00

Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 3-1 Raptors

23.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 2-2 TJ Sokol Řepy

31.10.2021 | 17:00

Tempo Praha "B" 5-1 Raptors

06.11.2021 | 17:00

Raptors 1-2 Sokol Lipence

20.03.2022 | 15:00

Střešovice 1911 "B" 1-3 Raptors

26.03.2022 | 13:15

Raptors 7-0 Slovan Bohnice

02.04.2022 | 10:30

AVIA Čakovice 0-3 Raptors

09.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 3-0 Meteor Praha "B"

15.04.2022 | 13:00

Radotín "B" 0-1 Raptors

23.04.2022 | 14:00

Raptors 2-3 Zličín "B"

30.04.2022 | 12:30

Braník "B" 0-3 Raptors

07.05.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 3-0 Slavoj Podolí "B"

15.05.2022 | 17:00

Sokol Písnice 0-3 Raptors

21.05.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 2-3 Spoje "B"

29.05.2022 | 12:30

Raptors 1-0 MSM

05.06.2022 | 17:00

Sokol Řepy 1-1 Raptors

14.06.2022 | 19:30

Raptors 3-0 Tempo "B"

18.06.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 2-0 Čechie Smíchov

Men B Fixtures

15.08.2021 | 17:00

FC Prosex 0-2 Raptors

22.08.2021 | 14:30

Raptors 3-6 DUKLA Praha

28.08.2021 | 17:00

Slavoj Suchdol "B" 0-9 Raptors

05.09.2021 | 10:00

Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže "B" 8-1 Raptors

11.09.2021 | 15:30

Raptors 5-1 Dolní Počernice "C"

19.09.2021 | 16:30

Březiněves "B" 0-3 Raptors

25.09.2021 | 13:30

Raptors 12-1 Čechoslovan Chuchle

03.10.2021 | 10:00

Sokol Řepy "B" 1-3 Raptors

09.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 11-2 Sokol Bílá Hora "B"

17.10.2021 | 15:30

Sokol Lysolaje 3-3 Raptors

24.10.2021 | 16:00

Raptors 6-4 Sokol Stodůlky "C"

30.10.2021 | 13:30

Raptors 6-4 FC Prosex

01.04.2022 | 20:15

Dukla Praha "C" 4-0 Raptors

09.04.2022 | 15:15

Raptors 15-1 Slavoj Suchdol "B"

24.04.2022 | 17:00

Dolní Počernice "C" 0-7 Raptors

30.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors vs. Březiněves "B"

08.05.2022 | 17:00

Chuchle vs. Raptors

14.05.2022 | 13:15

Raptors vs. Řepy "B"

21.05.2022 | 15:00

Bílá Hora "B" vs. Raptors

28.05.2022 | 13:15

Raptors vs. Lysolaje

04.06.2022 | 14:30

Stodůlky "C" vs. Raptors

Women Fixtures

05.09.2021 | 13:00

FK Baník Most - Souš 0-2 Raptors

11.09.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 6-0 Vodní stavby Plzeň

18.09.2021 | 15:30

Raptors 3-0 ČFK Brňany

26.10.2021 | 13:00

SK Pavlíkov 1-1 Raptors

02.10.2021 | 13:15

Raptors 5-3 Slavia Karlovy Vary

10.10.2021 | 13:30

SK Sahara Vědomice 0-8 Raptors

23.10.2021 | 16:00

Raptors 6-0 FK Baník Most - Souš

30.10.2021 | 12:00

TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň 0-9 Raptors

07.11.2021 | 13:00

ČFK Brňany 0-4 Raptors

02.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 2-0 SK Pavlíkov

10.04.2022 | 13:00

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 0-13 Raptors

16.04.2022 | 13:00

Raptors 11-0 SK Sahara Vědomice

15.04.2022 | 16:30

Raptors 7-0 SK Pavlíkov

24.04.2022 | 13:30

SK Sahara Vědomice 0-6 Raptors

30.04.2022 | 17:00

Raptors 2-0 FK Baník Most - Souš

07.05.2022 | 16:30

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 2-7 Raptors

14.05.2022 | 15:30

Raptors 12-0 TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň

22.05.2022 | 10:15

ČFK Brňany 0-6 Raptors